Lot 186. Louis XVIII, Lot de 2 AV 20 Francs 1814 A, Paris

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Louis XVIII, Lot de 2 AV 20 Francs 1814 A, Paris

Bidding closed (Sunday, September 20th, 20:02:00 CEST)
Current time: Wednesday, November 25th, 18:07:38 CET

eAuction #69, Lot 186. Estimate: CHF 800.00

France, Première restauration. Louis XVIII. Lot de deux (2) AV 20 Francs 1814 A (6.38, 6.44 g), Paris.
Gad. 1026.

TTB. (2)