Lot 320. Charles IV, AR Gros Tournois
(Sunday, September 20th, 20:46:40 CEST)
Current time: Friday, March 29th, 00:02:51 CET
CHF 320.00 (5 bids)
Approx. EUR 327.25 / USD 353.16 / GBP 280.13
CHF 320.00
CHF 302.00
CHF 260.00
CHF 250.00
CHF 200.00
Bidder 3
eAuction #69, Lot 320. Estimate: CHF 250.00
Luxembourg. Charles IV (1346-1353). AR Gros Tournois (25 mm, 3.45 g). De Mey 130A.
Jolie patine. Presque SUP.