Lot 130. Comté de Melgeuil, AR Denier

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Comté de Melgeuil, AR Denier

Bidding closed (Sunday, September 20th, 19:43:20 CEST)
Current time: Thursday, November 26th, 13:49:10 CET

eAuction #69, Lot 130. Estimate: CHF 100.00

France, Languedoc. Comté de Melgeuil. AR Denier (19 mm, 1.05 g), XIIe siècle.
Boud. 753; PdA 3842.

TTB.