eAuction #71 - closed

Lot 527. Lausanne, AR 5 Franken 1876, Tir fédéral

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Lausanne, AR 5 Franken 1876, Tir fédéral

Bidding closed (Sunday, March 21st, 21:55:40 CET)
Current time: Saturday, May 11th, 07:38:12 CEST

Price realised: CHF 100.00 (8 bids)
Approx. EUR 102.32 / USD 110.31 / GBP 88.03

High bidder: Bidder 5

eAuction #71, Lot 527. Estimate: CHF 35.00

Schweiz, Eidgenossenschaft. Lausanne. AR 5 Franken 1876 (24.93 g). Tir fédéral à Lausanne.
HMZ 2-1343k.

Gereinigt. Sehr schön bis vorzüglich.