eAuction #71 - closed

Lot 152. Belgique, AR 5 Francs 1853

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Belgique, AR 5 Francs 1853

Bidding closed (Sunday, March 21st, 19:50:40 CET)
Current time: Sunday, May 9th, 00:27:02 CEST

Price realised: CHF 65.00 (5 bids)
Approx. EUR 57.72 / USD 64.40 / GBP 50.72

eAuction #71, Lot 152. Estimate: CHF 50.00

Belgique. Léopold I. AR 5 Francs 1853 (24.88 g).
KM 8.

Jolie patine. TTB à SUP.