eAuction #72 - closed

Lot 262. Louis XIV, AR Ecu à la mèche longue 1653 B, Rouen

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Louis XIV, AR Ecu à la mèche longue 1653 B, Rouen

Bidding closed (Sunday, June 20th, 20:27:20 CEST)
Current time: Tuesday, April 23rd, 23:45:52 CEST

Price realised: CHF 210.00 (4 bids)
Approx. EUR 215.86 / USD 230.54 / GBP 186.44

eAuction #72, Lot 262. Estimate: CHF 200.00

France, Royaume. Louis XIV. AR Ecu à la mèche longue 1653 B (39 mm, 27.30 g), Rouen.
Gad. 202.

TTB à SUP.