eAuction #72 - closed

Lot 622. Genf, AE Medaille 1921, Eaux-Vives

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Genf, AE Medaille 1921, Eaux-Vives

Bidding closed (Sunday, June 20th, 22:27:20 CEST)
Current time: Monday, April 29th, 09:59:35 CEST

Price realised: CHF 25.00 (1 bid)
Approx. EUR 25.55 / USD 27.33 / GBP 21.88

eAuction #72, Lot 622. Estimate: CHF 30.00

Schweiz, Genf/Genève. Vergoldete AE Medaille 1921 (26 mm, 10.09 g), auf die Einweihung des Stade des Eaux-Vives.

Mit Originalöse. Selten. Vorzüglich.