eAuction #74 - closed

Lot 318. Zürich, AR Vierteltaler 1652

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Zürich, AR Vierteltaler 1652

Bidding closed (Sunday, December 12th, 20:46:00 CET)
Current time: Thursday, May 16th, 00:01:33 CEST

Price realised: CHF 90.00 (3 bids)
Approx. EUR 91.82 / USD 99.41 / GBP 78.93

eAuction #74, Lot 318. Estimate: CHF 75.00

Schweiz, Zürich. AR Vierteltaler 1652 (8.03 g).
HMZ 2-1149b.

Hübsche Patina. Sehr schön bis vorzüglich.