eAuction #74 - closed

Lot 218. Basel, AR Halbtaler o.J. (um 1720)

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Basel, AR Halbtaler o.J. (um 1720)

Bidding closed (Sunday, December 12th, 20:12:40 CET)
Current time: Thursday, May 16th, 05:45:14 CEST

Price realised: CHF 70.00 (5 bids)
Approx. EUR 71.42 / USD 77.32 / GBP 61.39

High bidder: Bidder 5

eAuction #74, Lot 218. Estimate: CHF 60.00

Schweiz. Basel, Stadt. AR Halbtaler o.J. (um 1720) (34 mm, 13.38 g), Stadtansicht.
HMZ 2-100b.

Berieben, sonst fast sehr schön.