eAuction #74 - closed

Lot 215. Basel, AR Doppelvierer o.J.

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Basel, AR Doppelvierer o.J.

Bidding closed (Sunday, December 12th, 20:11:40 CET)
Current time: Thursday, May 16th, 07:05:27 CEST

Price realised: CHF 35.00 (4 bids)
Approx. EUR 35.71 / USD 38.66 / GBP 30.70

eAuction #74, Lot 215. Estimate: CHF 25.00

Schweiz. Basel, Stadt. AR Doppelvierer o.J. (16. Jhd.) (1.15 g).
HMZ 2-67b.

Sehr schön.