eAuction #74 - closed

Lot 361. Genf/Bern, Vergoldete AE Gussmedaille o.J.

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Genf/Bern, Vergoldete AE Gussmedaille o.J.

Bidding closed (Sunday, December 12th, 21:00:20 CET)
Current time: Wednesday, May 15th, 13:41:33 CEST

Price realised: CHF 100.00 (5 bids)
Approx. EUR 102.02 / USD 110.45 / GBP 87.70

eAuction #74, Lot 361. Estimate: CHF 75.00

Schweiz, Genf/Bern. Vergoldete AE Gussmedaille o.J. (28 mm, 9.81 g).
Leu SM --.

Selten. Sehr schön.