eAuction #75 - closed

Lot 114. Franz Joseph I AV Dukat 1854 A, Wien

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Franz Joseph I AV Dukat 1854 A, Wien

Bidding closed (Sunday, March 20th, 19:38:00 CET)
Current time: Friday, April 26th, 00:56:02 CEST

Price realised: CHF 380.00 (6 bids)
Approx. EUR 388.12 / USD 416.10 / GBP 332.72

High bidder: Bidder 5

eAuction #75, Lot 114. Estimate: CHF 300.00

Austria. Franz Joseph I (1848-1916). AV Dukat 1854 A (3.45 g), Wien.
Fr. 490; KM 2263.

Sehr schön bis vorzüglich.