eAuction #75 - closed

Lot 242. Clemens X, AR Piastra 1675

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
AR Piastra 1675
Clemens X, AR Piastra 1675

Bidding closed (Sunday, March 20th, 20:20:40 CET)
Current time: Saturday, January 31st, 18:13:29 CET

Price realised: CHF 480.00 (3 bids)
Approx. EUR 524.09 / USD 621.25 / GBP 453.73

eAuction #75, Lot 242. Estimate: CHF 500.00

Stato Pontificio. Clemens X. AR Piastra 1675 (44 mm, 31.66 g).
KM 369; Dav. 4079.

Bella patina da medagliere. Quasi SPL.