eAuction #78 - closed

Lot 147. Baden, AR 2 Mark 1906

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Baden, AR 2 Mark 1906

Bidding closed (Sunday, December 18th, 19:49:00 CET)
Current time: Friday, April 26th, 07:28:29 CEST

Price realised: CHF 30.00 (3 bids)
Approx. EUR 30.64 / USD 32.85 / GBP 26.27

eAuction #78, Lot 147. Estimate: CHF 25.00

Deutschland, Baden. Friedrich. AR 2 Mark 1906 (11.04 g), zur goldenen Hochzeit.
AKS 159.

Feine Patina. Vorzüglich bis unzirkuliert.