eAuction #78 - closed

Lot 196. Preussen, AR 5 Mark 1901 A

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Preussen, AR 5 Mark 1901 A

Bidding closed (Sunday, December 18th, 20:05:20 CET)
Current time: Saturday, April 27th, 01:04:49 CEST

Price realised: CHF 60.00 (7 bids)
Approx. EUR 61.32 / USD 65.79 / GBP 52.61

eAuction #78, Lot 196. Estimate: CHF 35.00

Deutschland, Preussen. AR 5 Mark 1901 A (27.73 g), anlässlich des 200-jährigen Bestehens des Königreiches Preussen.
AKS 135.

Kleine Randfehler, sonst vorzüglich.