eAuction #78 - closed

Lot 166. Braunschweig-Calenberg-Hannover, AR 4 Mariengroschen 1769 IAP

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Braunschweig-Calenberg-Hannover, AR 4 Mariengroschen 1769 IAP

Bidding closed (Sunday, December 18th, 19:55:20 CET)
Current time: Saturday, April 20th, 17:28:22 CEST

Price realised: CHF 55.00 (6 bids)
Approx. EUR 56.65 / USD 60.41 / GBP 48.84

eAuction #78, Lot 166. Estimate: CHF 25.00

Deutschland. Braunschweig-Calenberg-Hannover. Georg III (1760-1820). AR 4 Mariengroschen 1769 IAP (2.18 g), Zellerfeld. Wilder Mann.
Welter 2846.

Sehr schön bis vorzüglich.