eAuction #78 - closed

Lot 86. Franz II, AR 1/4 Kronentaler 1795 B, Kremnitz

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Franz II, AR 1/4 Kronentaler 1795 B, Kremnitz

Bidding closed (Sunday, December 18th, 19:28:40 CET)
Current time: Saturday, April 20th, 13:23:34 CEST

Price realised: CHF 25.00 (2 bids)
Approx. EUR 25.75 / USD 27.46 / GBP 22.20

eAuction #78, Lot 86. Estimate: CHF 25.00

RDR. Franz II (1792-1806). AR 1/4 Kronentaler 1795 B (7.21 g), Kremnitz.
Her. 524.

Berieben. Fast sehr schön.