eAuction #78 - closed

Lot 486. Schweiz, AR Veteranenabzeichen 1954, Eidg. Sängerverband

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Schweiz, AR Veteranenabzeichen 1954, Eidg. Sängerverband

Bidding closed (Sunday, December 18th, 21:42:00 CET)
Current time: Wednesday, May 1st, 17:48:40 CEST

eAuction #78, Lot 486. Estimate: CHF 25.00

Schweiz. AR Veteranenabzeichen 1954 (13.97 g), Eidg. Sängerverband/Société fédérale de chant. Punze 925/HF.

Vorzüglich.