eAuction #78 - closed

Lot 464. Schweiz, AR 5 Franken 1925 B, Bern

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Schweiz, AR 5 Franken 1925 B, Bern

Bidding closed (Sunday, December 18th, 21:34:40 CET)
Current time: Saturday, May 4th, 21:10:09 CEST

Price realised: CHF 110.00 (4 bids)
Approx. EUR 112.89 / USD 121.56 / GBP 96.88

eAuction #78, Lot 464. Estimate: CHF 100.00

Schweiz, Eidgenossenschaft. AR 5 Franken 1925 B (25.01 g), Bern.
HMZ 2-1199e.

Randfehler. Sehr schön bis vorzüglich.