eAuction #78 - closed

Lot 427. Neuenburg, BI 1/2 Batzen 1809

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Neuenburg, BI 1/2 Batzen 1809

Bidding closed (Sunday, December 18th, 21:22:20 CET)
Current time: Monday, April 29th, 16:43:37 CEST

Price realised: CHF 40.00 (3 bids)
Approx. EUR 40.94 / USD 43.88 / GBP 35.02

eAuction #78, Lot 427. Estimate: CHF 35.00

Schweiz, Neuenburg/Neuchâtel. Alexandre Berthier. BI 1/2 Batzen 1809 (21 mm, 1.89 g).
HMZ 2-723e.

Sehr schön bis vorzüglich.