eAuction #78 - closed

Lot 112. Franz Joseph I, Ovale AR Medaille 1898

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Franz Joseph I, Ovale AR Medaille 1898

Bidding closed (Sunday, December 18th, 19:37:20 CET)
Current time: Sunday, May 19th, 06:37:31 CEST

Price realised: CHF 70.00 (4 bids)
Approx. EUR 70.78 / USD 77.01 / GBP 60.61

eAuction #78, Lot 112. Estimate: CHF 35.00

Austria. Franz Joseph I. Ovale AR Medaille 1898 (31x38 mm, 16.65 g), auf das 50-jährige Regierungsjubiläum. Randpunze Fünfpass und JC.

Mit Originalhenkel. Vorzüglich.