eAuction #83 - closed

Lot 688. Louis XV, AV 1/2 Louis d'or aux lunettes 1726 BB, Strasbourg

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Louis XV, AV 1/2 Louis d'or aux lunettes 1726 BB, Strasbourg

Bidding closed (Sunday, March 17th, 22:49:20 CET)
Current time: Sunday, January 4th, 06:48:47 CET

Price realised: CHF 550.00 (6 bids)
Approx. EUR 592.27 / USD 694.50 / GBP 515.71

eAuction #83, Lot 688. Estimate: CHF 400.00

Frankreich, Königreich. Louis XV. AV 1/2 Louis d'or aux lunettes 1726 BB (4.01 g), Strasbourg.
Gad. 329.

Selten. Sehr schön bis vorzüglich.