eAuction #83 - closed

Lot 157. Bern, AR Vierteltaler 1774

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Bern, AR Vierteltaler 1774

Bidding closed (Sunday, March 17th, 19:52:20 CET)
Current time: Wednesday, January 7th, 05:09:31 CET

Price realised: CHF 110.00 (4 bids)
Approx. EUR 118.39 / USD 138.85 / GBP 102.44

eAuction #83, Lot 157. Estimate: CHF 75.00

Schweiz, Bern. AR Vierteltaler 1774 (8.11 g).
HMZ 2-220f.

Hübsche Patina. Gutes vorzüglich.