eAuction #83 - closed

Lot 163. Bern, AR 20 Kreuzer 1756

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Bern, AR 20 Kreuzer 1756

Bidding closed (Sunday, March 17th, 19:54:20 CET)
Current time: Wednesday, January 7th, 05:09:31 CET

Price realised: CHF 20.00 (1 bid)
Approx. EUR 21.53 / USD 25.25 / GBP 18.63

eAuction #83, Lot 163. Estimate: CHF 25.00

Schweiz, Bern. AR 20 Kreuzer 1756 (4.12 g).
HMZ 2-221e.

Hübsche Patina. Sehr schön.