eAuction #83 - closed

Lot 485. Luzern, AR Neutaler zu 40 Batzen 1796

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Luzern, AR Neutaler zu 40 Batzen 1796

Bidding closed (Sunday, March 17th, 21:41:40 CET)
Current time: Saturday, January 3rd, 10:32:49 CET

Price realised: CHF 200.00 (1 bid)
Approx. EUR 215.37 / USD 252.55 / GBP 187.53

eAuction #83, Lot 485. Estimate: CHF 250.00

Schweiz, Luzern. AR Neutaler zu 40 Batzen 1796 (29.37 g), Mzst. Luzern. Dreiblättriger Laubrand.
HMZ 2-650a.

Schöne Patina. Gutes vorzüglich.