eAuction #83 - closed

Lot 527. Waadt, AR Neutaler zu 40 Batzen 1812

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Waadt, AR Neutaler zu 40 Batzen 1812

Bidding closed (Sunday, March 17th, 21:55:40 CET)
Current time: Saturday, January 3rd, 06:25:36 CET

Price realised: CHF 550.00 (5 bids)
Approx. EUR 591.00 / USD 693.16 / GBP 515.22

eAuction #83, Lot 527. Estimate: CHF 500.00

Schweiz, Waadt/Vaud. AR Neutaler zu 40 Batzen 1812 (29.03 g), Mzst. Lausanne.
HMZ 2-997a.

Schöen Patina. Gutes vorzüglich.