eAuction #83 - closed

Lot 590. Schweiz, AR 2 Franken 1850 A, Paris

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Schweiz, AR 2 Franken 1850 A, Paris

Bidding closed (Sunday, March 17th, 22:16:40 CET)
Current time: Saturday, January 3rd, 04:29:14 CET

Price realised: CHF 200.00 (1 bid)
Approx. EUR 214.91 / USD 252.06 / GBP 187.35

eAuction #83, Lot 590. Estimate: CHF 250.00

Schweiz, Eidgenossenschaft. AR 2 Franken 1850 A (9.96 g), Paris.
KM 10.

Feine Patina. Vorzüglich.