eAuction #83 - closed

Lot 450. Aargau, AR 5 Batzen 1826

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Aargau, AR 5 Batzen 1826

Bidding closed (Sunday, March 17th, 21:30:00 CET)
Current time: Saturday, January 3rd, 04:21:06 CET

Price realised: CHF 35.00 (4 bids)
Approx. EUR 37.61 / USD 44.11 / GBP 32.79

eAuction #83, Lot 450. Estimate: CHF 25.00

Schweiz, Aargau. AR 5 Batzen 1826 (4.16 g). Konkordatsbatzen.
HMZ 2-22j.

Sehr schön bis vorzüglich.