eAuction #83 - closed

Lot 487. Luzern, AR 20 Kreuzer 1713

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Luzern, AR 20 Kreuzer 1713

Bidding closed (Sunday, March 17th, 21:42:20 CET)
Current time: Saturday, January 3rd, 06:24:34 CET

Price realised: CHF 30.00 (2 bids)
Approx. EUR 32.24 / USD 37.81 / GBP 28.10

eAuction #83, Lot 487. Estimate: CHF 25.00

Schweiz, Luzern. AR 20 Kreuzer 1713 (4.12 g), Mzst. Luzern.
HMZ 2-655a.

Schöne Patina. sehr schön.