eAuction #83 - closed

Lot 34. Bern, Lot von 5 BI Fünfern o.J. (15. Jhd.)

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Bern, Lot von 5 BI Fünfern o.J. (15. Jhd.)

Bidding closed (Sunday, March 17th, 19:11:20 CET)
Current time: Saturday, January 3rd, 04:51:01 CET

Price realised: CHF 45.00 (2 bids)
Approx. EUR 48.35 / USD 56.71 / GBP 42.15

eAuction #83, Lot 34. Estimate: CHF 30.00

Schweiz, Bern. Lot von 5 (fünf) BI Fünfern o.J. (15. Jhdt.).
HMZ 2-166a.

Unterschiedlich erhalten. (5)