Lot 496. Deutschland, Lot von 2 AR 5 Reichsmark 1936

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Deutschland, Lot von 2 AR 5 Reichsmark 1936

Bidding closed (Sunday, September 20th, 21:45:20 CEST)
Current time: Friday, January 2nd, 20:42:27 CET

Price realised: CHF 20.00 (1 bid)
Approx. EUR 21.49 / USD 25.21 / GBP 18.74

eAuction #69, Lot 496. Estimate: CHF 25.00

Deutschland. Lot von 2 (zwei) AR 5 Reichsmark 1936.

Sehr schön bis vorzüglich. (2)