Lot 500. Zürich, Lot von 4 Schützenmedaillen bzw. -Jetons

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Zürich, Lot von 4 Schützenmedaillen bzw. -Jetons

Bidding closed (Sunday, December 12th, 21:46:40 CET)
Current time: Friday, January 2nd, 06:30:30 CET

Price realised: CHF 20.00 (1 bid)
Approx. EUR 21.48 / USD 25.20 / GBP 18.74

eAuction #74, Lot 500. Estimate: CHF 25.00

Schweiz, Zürich. Lot von 4 (vier) Schützenmedaillen bzw. -Jetons.

Sehr schön/vorzüglich. (4)