Lot 494. Waadt, Lot von 2 BI 1 Rappen 1807

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Waadt, Lot von 2 BI 1 Rappen 1807

Bidding closed (Sunday, December 12th, 21:44:40 CET)
Current time: Friday, January 2nd, 06:31:40 CET

Price realised: CHF 30.00 (1 bid)
Approx. EUR 32.22 / USD 37.80 / GBP 28.11

eAuction #74, Lot 494. Estimate: CHF 35.00

Schweiz, Waadt/Vaud. Lot von 2 (zwei) BI 1 Rappen 1807.

Sehr schön/vorzüglich. (2)

Lot verkauf wie besehen, keine Rücknahme.