Lot 430. Thun, ME Jeton o.J. (19. Jhd.), Schiessmarke

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Thun, ME Jeton o.J. (19. Jhd.), Schiessmarke

Bidding closed (Sunday, March 17th, 21:23:20 CET)
Current time: Wednesday, January 7th, 10:15:20 CET

Price realised: CHF 45.00 (2 bids)
Approx. EUR 48.39 / USD 56.55 / GBP 41.90

eAuction #83, Lot 430. Estimate: CHF 35.00

Schweiz, Bern. Thun. ME Jeton o.J. (19. Jhd.), Schiessmarke.
SM 799 (dieses Ex.).

Sehr selten. Sehr schön.

Aus der Sammlung Schulthess-Rechberg: Auktion Leu 40 (1986), Los 799.