eAuction #56 - closed

Lot 761. Schweiz, Lot von 3 AR 5 Batzen

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Schweiz, Lot von 3 AR 5 Batzen

Bidding closed (Sunday, June 18th, 23:13:40 CEST)
Current time: Thursday, May 2nd, 15:15:52 CEST

Price realised: CHF 65.00 (2 bids)
Approx. EUR 66.53 / USD 71.29 / GBP 56.91

eAuction #56, Lot 761. Estimate: CHF 75.00

Lot von drei AR 5 Batzen. Bern, Kanton. AR 5 Batzen 1826 (27 mm, 4.00 g). Freiburg, Kanton. AR 5 Batzen 1811 (25 mm, 4.39 g). Solothurn, Kanton. AR 5 Batzen 1826 (26 mm, 4.36 g).HMZ 2-234f; HMZ 2-285b; HMZ 2-857c.
Sehr schön bis vorzüglich (3).