eAuction #58 - closed

Lot 382. Weimarer Republik, AR 5 Reichsmark 1927 F, Uni Tübingen

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Weimarer Republik, AR 5 Reichsmark 1927 F, Uni Tübingen

Bidding closed (Sunday, December 17th, 21:07:20 CET)
Current time: Saturday, April 27th, 18:57:00 CEST

Price realised: CHF 180.00 (2 bids)
Approx. EUR 183.97 / USD 196.75 / GBP 157.55

eAuction #58, Lot 382. Estimate: CHF 200.00

Deutschland, Weimarer Republik. AR 5 Reichsmark 1927 F (36 mm, 24.84 g). Universität Tübingen.
J. 329.

Minimaler Randfehler, sonst vorzüglich bis unzirkuliert.