eAuction #59 - closed

Lot 290. Louis XVI, Double Louis d'or au buste nu 1786 T, Nantes

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Louis XVI, Double Louis d'or au buste nu 1786 T, Nantes

Bidding closed (Sunday, March 18th, 20:36:40 CET)
Current time: Monday, May 6th, 10:45:47 CEST

eAuction #59, Lot 290. Estimate: CHF 1'200.00

France, Royaume. Louis XVI (1774-1793 AD). Double Louis d'or au buste nu 1786 T (29-30 mm, 15.19 g), Nantes.
Gad. 363.

TTB à SUP.