eAuction #59 - closed

Lot 336. Hessen, AR Vereinstaler 1858

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Hessen, AR Vereinstaler 1858

Bidding closed (Sunday, March 18th, 20:52:00 CET)
Current time: Tuesday, April 30th, 02:36:46 CEST

Price realised: CHF 85.00 (5 bids)
Approx. EUR 87.01 / USD 93.25 / GBP 74.42

High bidder: Bidder 5

eAuction #59, Lot 336. Estimate: CHF 60.00

Deutschland, Hessen. AR Vereinstaler 1858 (33 mm, 18.47 g).
AKS 120.

Sehr schön bis vorzüglich.