eAuction #59 - closed

Lot 300. Louis XVIII, AR 5 Francs 1814 Q, Perpignan

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Louis XVIII, AR 5 Francs 1814 Q, Perpignan

Bidding closed (Sunday, March 18th, 20:40:00 CET)
Current time: Monday, April 29th, 06:03:44 CEST

eAuction #59, Lot 300. Estimate: CHF 60.00

France, Royaume. Louis XVIII. (1814-1824).1ère restauration (1814-1815). AR 5 Francs 1814 Q (37 mm, 24.70 g), Perpignan.
Gad. 591.

Quelques rayures au revers, sinon, TTB.