eAuction #59 - closed

Lot 299. Louis XVI, Louis d'or au buste nu 1789 W, Lille

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Louis XVI, Louis d'or au buste nu 1789 W, Lille

Bidding closed (Sunday, March 18th, 20:39:40 CET)
Current time: Monday, April 29th, 03:42:54 CEST

Price realised: CHF 600.00 (1 bid)
Approx. EUR 613.12 / USD 655.83 / GBP 525.16

eAuction #59, Lot 299. Estimate: CHF 750.00

France, Royaume. Louis XVI (1774-1793 AD). Louis d'or au buste nu 1789 W (24 mm, 7.62 g), Lille.
Gad. 361.

TTB à SUP.