eAuction #60 - closed

Lot 214. Sachsen, AR 3 Mark 1909 E

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Sachsen, AR 3 Mark 1909 E

Bidding closed (Sunday, June 17th, 20:11:20 CEST)
Current time: Saturday, May 4th, 19:58:52 CEST

eAuction #60, Lot 214. Estimate: CHF 30.00

Deutschland, Sachsen. AR 3 Mark 1909 E (16.63 g).
AKS 185.

Sehr schön bis vorzüglich.