eAuction #60 - closed

Lot 210. Sachsen, AR Taler 1864 B

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Sachsen, AR Taler 1864 B

Bidding closed (Sunday, June 17th, 20:10:00 CEST)
Current time: Saturday, May 4th, 12:26:31 CEST

Price realised: CHF 25.00 (1 bid)
Approx. EUR 25.66 / USD 27.63 / GBP 22.02

eAuction #60, Lot 210. Estimate: CHF 30.00

Deutschland, Sachsen. AR Taler 1864 B (18.34 g).
AKS 137.

Randfehler. Sehr schön.