eAuction #60 - closed

Lot 157. Louis XVIII, AR 5 Francs 1814 Q, Perpignan

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Louis XVIII, AR 5 Francs 1814 Q, Perpignan

Bidding closed (Sunday, June 17th, 19:52:20 CEST)
Current time: Sunday, April 28th, 19:28:39 CEST

eAuction #60, Lot 157. Estimate: CHF 120.00

France, Royaume. Louis XVIII (1814-1824). 1ère restauration. AR 5 Francs 1814 (37 mm, 24.76 g), Paris.
Gad. 591.

Jolie patine. TTB