eAuction #61 - closed

Lot 152. Louis XIV, AR Ecu à la mèche longue 1653 N, Montpellier

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Louis XIV, AR Ecu à la mèche longue 1653 N, Montpellier

Bidding closed (Sunday, September 16th, 19:50:40 CEST)
Current time: Thursday, May 2nd, 16:11:36 CEST

Price realised: CHF 250.00 (1 bid)
Approx. EUR 255.90 / USD 274.21 / GBP 218.87

eAuction #61, Lot 152. Estimate: CHF 300.00

France, Royaume. Louis XIV (1643-1715 AD). AR Ecu à la mèche longue 1653 N (27.20 g), Montpellier.
Dy. 1469.

TTB à SUP.