eAuction #61 - closed

Lot 159. Louis XVI, Double-Louis d'or au buste nu 1786 W

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Louis XVI, Double-Louis d'or au buste nu 1786 W

Bidding closed (Sunday, September 16th, 19:53:00 CEST)
Current time: Saturday, April 27th, 09:53:35 CEST

eAuction #61, Lot 159. Estimate: CHF 1'100.00

France, Royaume. Louis XVI (1774-1793 AD). Double Louis d'or au buste nu 1786 W (28-29 mm, 15.20 g), Lille.
Gad. 363.

TTB à SUP.