eAuction #61 - closed

Lot 158. Louis XVI, Louis d'or au buste nu 1785 K

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Louis XVI, Louis d'or au buste nu 1785 K

Bidding closed (Sunday, September 16th, 19:52:40 CEST)
Current time: Saturday, April 27th, 10:51:23 CEST

Price realised: CHF 600.00 (1 bid)
Approx. EUR 613.24 / USD 655.83 / GBP 525.16

eAuction #61, Lot 158. Estimate: CHF 750.00

France, Royaume. Louis XVI (1774-1793 AD). Louis d'or au buste nu 1785 K (23-24 mm, 7.64 g), Bordeaux.
Gad. 361.

TTB à SUP.