eAuction #62 - closed

Lot 188. Württemberg, AR 2 Mark 1912 F

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Prachtexemplar
Württemberg, AR 2 Mark 1912 F

Bidding closed (Sunday, December 16th, 20:02:40 CET)
Current time: Saturday, January 17th, 17:05:24 CET

Price realised: CHF 130.00 (3 bids)
Approx. EUR 139.55 / USD 162.01 / GBP 120.97

eAuction #62, Lot 188. Estimate: CHF 100.00

Deutschland, Württemberg. Wilhelm II. AR 3 Mark 1912 F (28 mm, 11.15 g).
AKS 145.

Unberührtes Prachtexemplar mit feiner Patina. FDC.