eAuction #63 - closed

Lot 164. Napoli, AV 6 Ducati 1766

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Napoli, AV 6 Ducati 1766

Bidding closed (Sunday, March 17th, 19:54:40 CET)
Current time: Sunday, April 28th, 00:22:30 CEST

Price realised: CHF 600.00 (1 bid)
Approx. EUR 613.24 / USD 655.83 / GBP 525.16

eAuction #63, Lot 164. Estimate: CHF 750.00

Napoli. Ferdinando IV di Borbone (1759-1816). AV 6 Ducati 1766 (26-27 mm, 8.81 g).
Montenegro 130; Pannuti 9.

BB a SPL.