eAuction #64 - closed

Lot 114. France, AR Médaille 1907, Haute Savoie

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
France, AR Médaille 1907, Haute Savoie

Bidding closed (Sunday, June 16th, 19:38:00 CEST)
Current time: Friday, April 26th, 02:29:40 CEST

Price realised: CHF 50.00 (2 bids)
Approx. EUR 51.07 / USD 54.75 / GBP 43.78

eAuction #64, Lot 114. Estimate: CHF 50.00

France. AR Médaille 1907 (50 mm, 62.97 g), Ministère de l'agriculture. Concours de prime d'honneur Haute Savoie. Poinçon "1ARGENT".

SUP.