eAuction #65 - closed

Lot 116. Schweiz, AR 5 Franken 1850 A

<< Previous lot Next lot >>
Schweiz, AR 5 Franken 1850 A

Bidding closed (Sunday, September 15th, 19:38:40 CEST)
Current time: Sunday, April 28th, 12:08:16 CEST

Price realised: CHF 320.00 (2 bids)
Approx. EUR 327.00 / USD 349.77 / GBP 280.09

eAuction #65, Lot 116. Estimate: CHF 375.00

Schweiz, Eidgenossenschaft. AR 5 Franken 1850 A (25.03 g), Paris.
HMZ 2-1197a; KM 11.

Schöne Patina. Gutes vorzüglich.